Новые собаки в базе

IRIS
Sendy
ASKA
IMBI
Giada
Pradellinensis Gaia
вл. Грабко Владимир
CLIO
вл. Capelli Fernando
TRISTAN von der JYDEBEK
вл. Абрамян Роман Самвелович
Виват Юнис Гайс
вл. Пеников А.А.
Г-Чара
вл. Казанок Данила Николаевич
Санте Кристо Ганаш
вл. Козлов Альберт Владимирович
Санте Кристо Гламур
Санте Кристо Гинза Эль Коразон
Санте Кристо Герда
вл. Любимов Андрей Викторович
Санте Кристо Генри Мартин
Санте Кристо Ганик
вл. Юхно Дмитрий Владимирович
Санте Кристо Гаспар
Санте Кристо Ганс
вл. Волков Кирилл Сергеевич
Санте Кристо Грейс
Bogo von LederNase
вл. Артеменко Александр
Bruno von LederNase
вл. Колычев Вячеслав
Glorious Hunter Persey
вл. Жуков Андрей Алексеевич
Vara del Rade Savic
Sultan
Duca del Rade Savic

Монопородная выставка ранга ПК, Москва, 31.01.2009

Эксперт:Яна Гаврилова

Кобели
Класс юниоров
Паскаль
РКФ 2245561
отлично
CW, ЛЮниор, ЮПК
Тишкин В.А.
Класс промежуточный
Герн Гросс Дюк Эллингтон
РКФ 2069121
отлично
СС, 2 в ринге
Зоткин П.
Теодор Толедо
РКФ 2077120
отлично
CW, КЧК
Долматов М.В.
Класс открытый
Кондор
РКФ 1956525
отлично
CW, КЧК
Хромов М.В.
Класс рабочий
Bekas
РКФ 1746268, ВПКОС 3191/06
отлично
CW, КЧК
Мальченко В.П.
Класс чемпионов
Ромул
РКФ 1814910, ВПКОС 3312/07
отлично
CW, КЧК
Лукашов В.М.
Класс чемпионов НКП
Baron
РКФ 1746266, ВПКОС 3180/06
отлично
CW, ЛПП, ЛКобель, ПК
Горохов А.А.
Суки
Класс юниоров
Герда
ВПКОС 2003/кл
отлично
ЮСС, 2 в ринге
Бубнов В.П.
Патриция
РКФ 2245564
отлично
CW, ЮПК
Позябин А.В.
Герда
РКФ 2219550
отлично
ЮСС
Вардумян В.Г.
Класс промежуточный
Теска Солли
РКФ 2077124
отлично
СС, 2 в ринге
Якшов С.А.
Gern Gross Tara
РКФ 2069226
отлично
CW, КЧК
Клочков И.
Класс открытый
Джипси
РКФ 1915264
отлично
Дарахвелидзе М.Г.
Керолайн
РКФ 1956526
отлично
Балабахин И.А.
Кристелл
РКФ 1956527
отлично
СС, 2 в ринге
Козлов С.К.
Клеопатра
РКФ 1956528
отлично
CW, КЧК
Володченков А.В.
Мирта
РКФ 1956566, 083-2006/010-07, ВПКОС 3495/09
отлично
СС
Виноградов А.Ю.
Хельга
РКФ 2211179, ВПКОС 3357/08
отлично
Кизилов И.А.
Класс рабочий
Jette vom Geestmoor
РКФ 1831121
отлично
CW, КЧК
Байгушев В.С.Ж.С.А.
Велари
РКФ 1944041
отлично
СС, 2 в ринге
Миняев М.Н.
Класс победителей
Ванда
РКФ 1944039
отлично
CW, ЛСука, ПК
Воробьев А.Л.
Рона
РКФ 0000052, 812-92/0002-07
отлично
СС, 3 в ринге
Бучкин Н.Д.
Цильма
РКФ 1607258
отлично
СС, 2 в ринге
Копылов Д.В.
Класс чемпионов
Ада
РКФ 1278424Р
отлично
CW, КЧК
Козлов С.К.

Назад в раздел